13. 2. 2021
1:6
(0:3, 1:2, 0:1)
13. 2. 2021
5:2
(1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
13. 2. 2021
2:4
(2:0, 0:1, 0:3)
14. 2. 2021
7:1
(1:1, 2:0, 4:0)
14. 2. 2021
1:8
(1:1, 0:4, 0:3)
17. 2. 2021
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
17. 2. 2021
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
17. 2. 2021
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
18. 2. 2021
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
18. 2. 2021
4:2
(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
18. 2. 2021
1:2 ОТ
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
19. 2. 2021
3:5
(0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
19. 2. 2021
6:2
(1:1, 1:1, 4:0)
20. 2. 2021
0:4
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
20. 2. 2021
7:3
(1:0, 2:2, 4:1)
21. 2. 2021
6:1
(3:0, 2:1, 1:0)
21. 2. 2021
5:3
(3:2, 1:0, 1:1)
21. 2. 2021
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
22. 2. 2021
4:5 Б
(0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:1)
22. 2. 2021
4:1
(3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
22. 2. 2021
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
23. 2. 2021
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
23. 2. 2021
3:5
(2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
24. 2. 2021
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
24. 2. 2021
3:5
(1:1, 2:0, 0:4)
25. 2. 2021
1:5
(0:0, 1:4, 0:1)
25. 2. 2021
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
26. 2. 2021
17:00
26. 2. 2021
19:00
1. 3. 2021
17:00
1. 3. 2021
17:00
1. 3. 2021
17:00
1. 3. 2021
17:00
1. 3. 2021
20:00
2. 3. 2021
17:00
2. 3. 2021
17:00
2. 3. 2021
17:00
2. 3. 2021
17:00
2. 3. 2021
20:00
5. 3. 2021
17:00
5. 3. 2021
17:00
5. 3. 2021
17:00
5. 3. 2021
19:00
5. 3. 2021
20:00
6. 3. 2021
14:00
6. 3. 2021
17:00
6. 3. 2021
17:00
6. 3. 2021
17:00
6. 3. 2021
17:00
6. 3. 2021
18:00
7. 3. 2021
14:00
9. 3. 2021
17:00
9. 3. 2021
17:00
9. 3. 2021
19:00
9. 3. 2021
20:00
10. 3. 2021
17:00
10. 3. 2021
17:00
10. 3. 2021
17:00
10. 3. 2021
19:00
Дата Время Команда хозяев Команда гостей Счёт
1 19.10.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Altai Torpedo 0:5 ТЕХ.
2 19.10.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 4:3
3 19.10.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Beibarys 4:5
4 19.10.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 2:3 Б
5 19.10.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Almaty 3:2
6 20.10.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Altai Torpedo 8:1
7 20.10.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 8:3
8 20.10.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Beibarys 3:1
9 20.10.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 5:1
10 20.10.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Almaty 2:0
15 23.10.202014:00 14:00 Temirtaý Altai Torpedo 5:4 ОТ
11 23.10.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Nomad 3:5
12 23.10.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Almaty 3:1
13 23.10.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 3:4
14 23.10.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Beibarys 4:1
16 23.10.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 0:3
21 24.10.202014:00 14:00 Temirtaý Altai Torpedo 3:2
17 24.10.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Nomad 1:3
18 24.10.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Almaty 6:1
19 24.10.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 2:0
20 24.10.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Beibarys 1:3
22 24.10.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Snejnie Barsy 2:5
25 27.10.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Qulager 3:2
23 27.10.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Torpedo 1:2 ОТ
24 27.10.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 2:3 ОТ
28 28.10.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Qulager 2:7
29 28.10.202017:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Temirtaý 1:3
31 28.10.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 0:2
26 28.10.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Torpedo 1:4
30 28.10.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Arlan 2:3 Б
27 28.10.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Nomad 1:2
32 29.10.202017:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Temirtaý 1:5
34 29.10.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Saryarqa 1:2 Б
33 29.10.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Arlan 3:1
37 31.10.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Ertis 4:1
35 31.10.202018:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 0:4
36 31.10.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Nomad 3:5
40 1.11.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Ertis 3:2
41 1.11.202017:00 17:00 Temirtaý Qulager 4:2
42 1.11.202017:00 17:00 Almaty Saryarqa 2:1
43 1.11.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Arlan 2:3 Б
38 1.11.202018:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 1:4
39 1.11.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Nomad 3:4 ОТ
44 2.11.202017:00 17:00 Temirtaý Qulager 3:1
46 2.11.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Arlan 6:2
45 2.11.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Saryarqa 3:4 Б
47 4.11.202017:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis 2:3
48 5.11.202017:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Ertis 0:1
49 5.11.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Arlan 3:1
50 5.11.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Altai Torpedo 5:1
51 6.11.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Arlan 1:2 ОТ
52 6.11.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Altai Torpedo 5:3
53 8.11.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Temirtaý 5:4 ОТ
54 8.11.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Gornák 3:2 ОТ
55 9.11.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Temirtaý 2:0
56 9.11.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Gornák 2:3 Б
57 9.11.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 1:5
59 9.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy 3:1
58 9.11.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 1:3
60 9.11.202020:00 20:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 4:1
61 10.11.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Almaty 5:1
63 10.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Snejnie Barsy 1:3
62 10.11.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Altai Torpedo 6:0
64 10.11.202020:00 20:00 Beibarys Aqtóbe 3:4 Б
65 12.11.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Gornák 5:2
66 12.11.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Temirtaý 2:3
67 13.11.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Gornák 5:1
68 13.11.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Temirtaý 2:4
69 13.11.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 6:0
71 13.11.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 4:3
72 13.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Almaty 3:1
70 13.11.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 5:3
73 14.11.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Aqtóbe 5:3
74 14.11.202017:00 17:00 Saryarqa Beibarys 4:2
75 14.11.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Snejnie Barsy 3:0
76 14.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Almaty 3:1
77 17.11.202014:00 14:00 Temirtaý Beibarys 1:2
79 17.11.202014:00 14:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe 0:1
78 17.11.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Almaty 1:0
80 17.11.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Torpedo 1:4
83 18.11.202013:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Aqtóbe 0:4
81 18.11.202014:00 14:00 Temirtaý Beibarys 3:0
82 18.11.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Almaty 3:5
84 18.11.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Torpedo 3:1
85 18.11.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Saryarqa 1:2
86 18.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Nomad 4:3 ОТ
87 19.11.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Saryarqa 3:4
88 19.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Nomad 1:4
89 22.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa 0:1
90 22.11.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Nomad 3:1
91 23.11.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Saryarqa 3:2 Б
92 23.11.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Nomad 1:3
96 23.11.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Ertis 0:3
93 23.11.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Snejnie Barsy 4:3 ОТ
94 23.11.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornák 0:3
95 23.11.202020:00 20:00 Beibarys Temirtaý 3:4 Б
100 24.11.202017:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Ertis 3:0
97 24.11.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Snejnie Barsy 3:2
98 24.11.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Gornák 2:3 Б
99 24.11.202020:00 20:00 Beibarys Temirtaý 4:2
104 27.11.202012:00 12:00 Altai Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 4:1
103 27.11.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Nomad 3:1
106 27.11.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Arlan 2:1 Б
105 27.11.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Qulager 1:4
101 27.11.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý 3:4 ОТ
102 27.11.202020:00 20:00 Beibarys Gornák 3:1
110 28.11.202012:00 12:00 Altai Torpedo Snejnie Barsy 7:0
109 28.11.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Nomad 1:2
111 28.11.202017:00 17:00 Almaty Qulager 1:3
112 28.11.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Arlan 5:3
107 28.11.202018:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý 0:1
108 28.11.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Gornák 1:2 ОТ
113 1.12.202012:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager 2:3
114 1.12.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Arlan 2:1
115 1.12.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Nomad 0:4
119 1.12.202017:00 17:00 Saryarqa Temirtaý 3:6
116 2.12.202012:00 12:00 Snejnie Barsy Qulager 0:2
117 2.12.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Arlan 2:1
118 2.12.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Nomad 3:4 ОТ
120 2.12.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Temirtaý 3:4
121 3.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Altai Torpedo 1:3
122 4.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Altai Torpedo 3:2
123 4.12.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 4:3 ОТ
125 5.12.202013:00 13:00 Nomad Snejnie Barsy 4:2
127 5.12.202014:00 14:00 Temirtaý Saryarqa 1:4
124 5.12.202018:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Beibarys 4:3 Б
126 6.12.202013:00 13:00 Nomad Snejnie Barsy 12:0
130 6.12.202014:00 14:00 Temirtaý Saryarqa 4:2
128 7.12.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Altai Torpedo 6:2
129 7.12.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Torpedo 2:5
131 8.12.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Altai Torpedo 4:1
132 8.12.202017:00 17:00 Ertis Torpedo 1:4
134 8.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Gornák 4:1
133 8.12.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Beibarys 3:4 ОТ
136 9.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Gornák 4:3
137 9.12.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Temirtaý 5:3
135 9.12.202019:00 19:00 Almaty Beibarys 1:6
138 10.12.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Temirtaý 2:1 ОТ
139 10.12.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 6:0
140 11.12.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Aqtóbe 4:1
141 12.12.202013:00 13:00 Altai Torpedo Beibarys 4:8
142 13.12.202013:00 13:00 Altai Torpedo Beibarys 2:3
148 14.12.202013:00 13:00 Temirtaý Almaty 1:3
146 14.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Aqtóbe 2:3 Б
147 14.12.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 3:0
152 15.12.202013:00 13:00 Temirtaý Almaty 2:6
150 15.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Aqtóbe 5:2
151 15.12.202019:00 19:00 Saryarqa Torpedo 1:0
153 18.12.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Torpedo 0:4
156 18.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Saryarqa 2:3 Б
157 18.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Temirtaý 4:6
158 18.12.202017:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Altai Torpedo 4:5 ОТ
154 18.12.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Almaty 5:4
161 18.12.202018:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Ertis 5:0 ТЕХ.
159 19.12.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Torpedo 1:0
162 19.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Saryarqa 0:5
163 19.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Temirtaý 3:4 Б
164 19.12.202017:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Altai Torpedo 1:2
160 19.12.202018:00 18:00 Beibarys Almaty 4:2
155 19.12.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Ertis 5:0 ТЕХ.
167 22.12.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Saryarqa 1:3
168 22.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Altai Torpedo 5:1
169 22.12.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Temirtaý 2:3
170 22.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Snejnie Barsy 2:0
166 22.12.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 5:1
173 23.12.202017:00 17:00 Nomad Saryarqa 4:3 ОТ
174 23.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Altai Torpedo 4:1
175 23.12.202017:00 17:00 Qulager Temirtaý 2:3
176 23.12.202017:00 17:00 Gornák Snejnie Barsy 3:2 Б
172 23.12.202020:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 2:0
307 26.12.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Altai Torpedo 9:2
179 27.12.202013:00 13:00 Nomad Gornák 6:0
178 27.12.202014:00 14:00 Saryarqa Snejnie Barsy 2:1 ОТ
180 27.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager 3:2
311 27.12.202017:00 17:00 Torpedo Altai Torpedo 8:1
183 28.12.202013:00 13:00 Nomad Gornák 3:1
182 28.12.202014:00 14:00 Saryarqa Snejnie Barsy 8:1
184 28.12.202017:00 17:00 Arlan Qulager 2:0
177 5.1.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Ertis 5:0 ТЕХ.
181 6.1.202112:00 12:00 Torpedo Ertis 5:0 ТЕХ.
185 6.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Temirtaý 3:4 ОТ
186 6.1.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Arlan 0:2
187 6.1.202117:30 17:30 Almaty Gornák 2:0
188 6.1.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 2:0
189 7.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Temirtaý 1:3
190 7.1.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Arlan 0:6
191 7.1.202117:30 17:30 Almaty Gornák 5:1
192 7.1.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Nomad 1:3
193 8.1.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Aqtóbe 2:1
194 8.1.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Beibarys 2:5
195 9.1.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Aqtóbe 8:1
196 9.1.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Beibarys 4:5
197 10.1.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Temirtaý 3:1
198 10.1.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Arlan 6:1
199 10.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Gornák 1:6
200 11.1.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Temirtaý 3:0
201 11.1.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Arlan 4:5 ОТ
202 11.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Gornák 3:2
203 12.1.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Beibarys 2:1
205 12.1.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 4:2
204 12.1.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 4:3 Б
206 13.1.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Beibarys 1:0
208 13.1.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Aqtóbe 6:3
207 13.1.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Qulager 4:3
143 14.1.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Nomad 0:5
144 15.1.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Nomad 2:3 Б
212 18.1.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Qulager 4:0
213 18.1.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo 1:3
214 18.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Almaty 0:6
211 18.1.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Ertis 3:0
209 18.1.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 5:4
210 18.1.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Snejnie Barsy 4:1
218 19.1.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Qulager 2:3
219 19.1.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Torpedo 2:3 Б
220 19.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Almaty 4:2
217 19.1.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Ertis 5:2
215 19.1.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Saryarqa 4:3
216 19.1.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Snejnie Barsy 5:3
226 22.1.202114:00 14:00 Temirtaý Nomad 3:2
223 22.1.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Ertis 4:2
224 22.1.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Torpedo 2:5
225 22.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Qulager 3:5
221 22.1.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa 2:7
222 22.1.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Snejnie Barsy 5:2
229 23.1.202113:00 13:00 Arlan Ertis 4:1
232 23.1.202114:00 14:00 Temirtaý Nomad 4:3
230 23.1.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Torpedo 1:5
231 23.1.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Qulager 0:4
227 23.1.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Saryarqa 0:3
228 23.1.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Snejnie Barsy 7:1
237 3.2.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Gornák 2:4
242 4.2.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Gornák 1:3
233 5.2.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Qulager 2:0
234 5.2.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Saryarqa 0:6
235 5.2.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Arlan 4:5 ОТ
236 5.2.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Altai Torpedo 4:5 ОТ
239 6.2.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Saryarqa 0:6
238 6.2.202118:00 18:00 Torpedo Qulager 3:2
240 6.2.202118:00 18:00 Beibarys Arlan 1:5
241 6.2.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Altai Torpedo 4:0
247 7.2.202117:00 17:00 Temirtaý Gornák 3:1
253 8.2.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Gornák 1:0
243 9.2.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Saryarqa 4:2
244 9.2.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Qulager 0:4
248 9.2.202119:00 19:00 Almaty Nomad 3:1
245 9.2.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Altai Torpedo 7:2
246 9.2.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 2:4
249 10.2.202112:00 12:00 Torpedo Saryarqa 5:2
250 10.2.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Qulager 2:3 Б
252 10.2.202117:00 17:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 4:1
254 10.2.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Nomad 2:5
251 10.2.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Altai Torpedo 4:1
257 12.2.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Temirtaý 4:1
255 13.2.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Torpedo 1:6
145 13.2.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Ertis 5:2
260 13.2.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Temirtaý 2:4
149 14.2.202113:00 13:00 Qulager Ertis 7:1
258 14.2.202113:00 13:00 Snejnie Barsy Torpedo 1:8
262 17.2.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 2:3
263 17.2.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Arlan 2:4
261 17.2.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Torpedo 1:2
265 18.2.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 4:0
266 18.2.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Arlan 4:2
264 18.2.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Torpedo 1:2 ОТ
267 19.2.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Beibarys 3:5
268 19.2.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Ertis 6:2
269 20.2.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Beibarys 0:4
270 20.2.202120:00 20:00 Saryarqa Ertis 7:3
273 21.2.202114:00 14:00 Temirtaý Snejnie Barsy 6:1
271 21.2.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Almaty 5:3
272 21.2.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Aqtóbe 2:0
276 22.2.202114:00 14:00 Temirtaý Snejnie Barsy 4:5 Б
274 22.2.202117:00 17:00 Arlan Almaty 4:1
275 22.2.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Aqtóbe 0:2
278 23.2.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Ertis 3:0
277 23.2.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Beibarys 3:5
280 24.2.202113:00 13:00 Nomad Ertis 5:2
279 24.2.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Beibarys 3:5
281 25.2.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Almaty 1:5
282 25.2.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Aqtóbe 2:0
283 26.2.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Almaty
284 26.2.202119:00 19:00 Temirtaý Aqtóbe
285 1.3.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Torpedo
286 1.3.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Altai Torpedo
287 1.3.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Arlan
289 1.3.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Saryarqa
288 1.3.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Qulager
290 2.3.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Torpedo
291 2.3.202117:00 17:00 Ertis Altai Torpedo
292 2.3.202117:00 17:00 Gornák Arlan
294 2.3.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Saryarqa
293 2.3.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Qulager
296 5.3.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Torpedo
298 5.3.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Ertis
306 5.3.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Beibarys
295 5.3.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Gornák
297 5.3.202120:00 20:00 Aqtóbe Qulager
299 6.3.202114:00 14:00 Temirtaý Arlan
300 6.3.202117:00 17:00 Saryarqa Gornák
301 6.3.202117:00 17:00 Nomad Torpedo
303 6.3.202117:00 17:00 Almaty Ertis
310 6.3.202117:00 17:00 Snejnie Barsy Beibarys
302 6.3.202118:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Qulager
304 7.3.202114:00 14:00 Temirtaý Arlan
256 9.3.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Nomad
308 9.3.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Gornák
305 9.3.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Almaty
165 9.3.202120:00 20:00 Beibarys Ertis
171 10.3.202117:00 17:00 Beibarys Ertis
259 10.3.202117:00 17:00 Altai Torpedo Nomad
312 10.3.202117:00 17:00 Qulager Gornák
309 10.3.202119:00 19:00 Saryarqa Almaty